Recent Movies

Way to Make Your Life More Exciting

love you babe. i hope your day is a little brother. don't forget, we're going to get diablo !!! to night! 
that should excite you. i maybe me doing something naughty might excite you more? hmmm? (sexy wink)
you're going to dress up like a demon  and let me hit you with a hammer?
haha! but of course!


A Very Simple Way To Break Up With Ur Boyfriend

it's 11:11! make a wish!
okay:d what'd you wish for?
for you and me to grow up and get married  and stay together forever! 
what'd you wish for?
to find a way  to break up with you before it got to serious?
....are you serious?

Im Still Gonna Break Up With You

baby, please don't do this. you have no idea how important  you are to me..
i gave you way too many chances. i'm done.
i'll do anything..
forget it, alright? we're octagon.
lolol i meant over. that was funny but i'm still breaking up with you

Every guy would want that Gf

What Is Love?

Funny Pictures

Ex-GirlFriend Gets The WIN

well we can still be friend.
promise ?
okay (: can i ask you for a favor
anything (:
go shove that pinky promise up your ass. you broke my heart asshole.

Awesome Kid Trolling His Mom! Xd

mo can you lend me 30 bucks?!?!?
no! do you think money grows on trees?
what is money made for?
where does paper come from?

Too Hot.. Too Cold..

Funny Pictures

I Have A Boyfriend

Hey your really hot wanna go out?
I have a boyfriend
And I have a math test tomorrow 
Wha!! does that have to do with anything

Handled Like a BOSS!!

what would you do if a broke up with you? 
get back with my ex(:
now i see how much you care, im done-.-
hey you wanna go out?
go with your ex
you are my ex(:

Powered by Blogger.
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2011. World4Free - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by Mas Template
Proudly powered by Blogger